More 65,000 Nude Celeb and Porn Stars Photos! You'll find the most of the well known stars.




Nude Celebrities Presents:

SHANIA TWAIN


 


Introduction

   
Biography   Nude Gallery

Shania Twain

Real Name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Birth Date: August 28, 1965
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario Canada
Occupation: Singer
Height: 5' 4"
Measurements: 36-24-34

Mini Biography Shania Twain

Shania Twain was born as Eilleen Regina Edwards in 1965, the middle of three daughters. She started out singing in bars as a child after hours. She spent several years in local bands and on the showgirl/crooner circuit. In 1991 she changed her name to Shania and signed a contract with Mercury Nashville that same year. Her first album went by without notice, but her second album (produced with Mutt Lange, who she wed in 1993) broke world sales records. In 1998 her crossover album "Come on Over" was a huge success and Shania became a megastar in both country and pop. Trivia: the name "Shania" means "I'm on my way" in Ojibwa...more..

Top Most Popular Celebs:

Angelina Jolie
Anna Nicole Smith
Anna Kournikova
Adriana Sklenarikova
Britney Spears
Christina Aguilera
Charlize Theron
Cindy Crawford
Claudia Schiffer
Caprice Bourret
Demi Moore
Daniela Pestova
Estella Warren
Halle Berry
Heidi Klum
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Aniston
Jessica Biel
Oprah Winfrey
Pamela Anderson
Shania Twain
Tara Reid

Nude Celebrities

Shania Twain Nude

Top Naked Celebrities
Free Nude Celebrities Shania Twain Nude Celebrity Pictures Shae Marks Celebrity Nude Laura Dern Celebs Nude Kathleen Quinlan Celebrity Porn Teri Hatcher Celebrity Nude Petra Verkaik Celebrity Nudes Vanity Celebrity Movie Archive Rene Russo Celebrities Julia Stiles Celebrity Pics Susan Sarandon Celebrity Oops Kim Wilde Robbs Celebrity Oops Debi Mazar Nude Celebrity Leslie Easterbrook Female Celebrities Nicole Kidman Porn Stars Elle Mcpherson Nude Celeb Pia Zadora Celebrity Elizabeth Mitchell Celebrities Naked Raven Free Celebrity Nudes Cerina Vincent Celebrity Photos Anne Murray
All models portrayed are eighteen (18) years of age or older.
Copyright © 2004 NudeCelebrities.cc, All rights reserved.