More 65,000 Nude Celeb and Porn Stars Photos! You'll find the most of the well known stars.




Nude Celebrities Presents:

OPRAH WINFREY


 


Introduction

   
Biography   Nude Gallery

Oprah Winfrey

Date of birth: January 29, 1954
Birth Name: Orpah Gail Winfrey
Hometown: Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Model/Actress

Mini Biography Oprah Winfrey

Oprah is a much loved TV icon and has been for many years. She is very well known for her hospitality and generosity. She is currently on her highly rated talk show "The Oprah Winfrey Show" which is in syndication. She has made herself known in other fields though such as in producing, directing, and of course acting... more..

Top Most Popular Celebs:

Angelina Jolie
Anna Nicole Smith
Anna Kournikova
Adriana Sklenarikova
Britney Spears
Christina Aguilera
Charlize Theron
Cindy Crawford
Claudia Schiffer
Caprice Bourret
Demi Moore
Daniela Pestova
Estella Warren
Halle Berry
Heidi Klum
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Aniston
Jessica Biel
Oprah Winfrey
Pamela Anderson
Shania Twain
Tara Reid

Nude Celebrities

Top Naked Celebrities
Celebrity Gossip Oprah Winfrey Free Nude Celebrities Heather Thomas Nude Celebrity Pictures Christine Taylor Celebrity Nude Mia Farrow Celebs Nude Dolly Parton Celebrity Porn Krista Allen Celebrity Nude Venus Williams Celebrity Nudes Maura Tierney Celebrity Movie Archive Natasha Henstridge Celebrities Thalia Celebrity Pics Margot Kidder Celebrity Oops Tawny Peaks Robbs Celebrity Oops Myrna Loy Nude Celebrity Kirsten Dunst Female Celebrities Nia Long Porn Stars Chaka Khan Nude Celeb Teri Polo Celebrity Kelly Monaco Celebrities Naked Anna Falchi Free Celebrity Nudes Karen White
All models portrayed are eighteen (18) years of age or older.
Copyright © 2004 NudeCelebrities.cc, All rights reserved.