More 65,000 Nude Celeb and Porn Stars Photos! You'll find the most of the well known stars.




Nude Celebrities Presents:

JESSICA BIEL


 


Introduction

   
Biography   Nude Gallery

Jessica Biel

Name: Jessica Biel
Birth Name: Jessica Claire Biel
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: March 3, 1982
Birth Place: Ely, Minnesota, USA
Profession: actress
Education: Private Tutor on set of 7th Heaven
Private School when not working
Tufts University in Medford, Massachusetts
Father: John Biel
Mother: Kim Biel
Brother: Justin Biel (younger)
Claim to fame: as Mary Camden in 7th Heaven TV Series (1996-2000)

Mini Biography Jessica Biel

Born in Ely, Minnesota and raised in Boulder, Colorado it would seem natural for Jessica Biel to play the classic girl next door roles.

However, this star, who began her career in teen model prints after being discovered at the 1994 IMTA Convention, has struggled to break out of the confines of the 'good girl' persona. Her breakthrough came when she was cast in Aaron Spelling's WB production, "7th Heaven" (1996) as Mary Camden. Although she gained considerable attention for her work on the show, she became increasingly frustrated with her role, blaming her saintly image for the loss of a leading role in American Beauty (1999) to Thora Birch. Feeling her character in the series was limiting her film career, despite a role in the acclaimed drama Ulee's Gold (1997), Biel attempted to get out of her contract. When the producers refused, Biel turned to Gear Magazine where she posed nude; the controversial cover and photo spread resulted in her leaving the television series by mutual consent. Unfortunately, Biel's film career did not take off as quickly, only as she had hoped and she frequently appears as a guest on "7th Heaven" (1996).more..

Top Most Popular Celebs:

Angelina Jolie
Anna Nicole Smith
Anna Kournikova
Adriana Sklenarikova
Christina Aguilera
Charlize Theron
Cindy Crawford
Claudia Schiffer
Caprice Bourret
Demi Moore
Daniela Pestova
Estella Warren
Halle Berry
Heidi Klum
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Aniston
Jessica Biel
Madonna
Oprah Winfrey
Pamela Anderson
Shania Twain
Tara Reid

Nude Celebrities

Jessica Biel Nude

Top Naked Celebrities
Celebrity Oops Jessica Biel Celebrity Nudes Angelica Bridges Celebrity Photos Patricia Arquette Nude Male Celebrities Karina Lombard Celebrities Naked Kelly Hu Celebrities Nude Savannah Celebrity Pics Anna Falchi Female Celebrities Rebecca Romijn Stamos Celebrity Nude Renee Zellweger Celebrity Pictures Rachel Hunter Nude Celeb Jordan Ladd Celebrity Gossip Anthea Turner Robbs Celebs Lila Mccann Celebrity Liv Tyler Free Celebrity Nudes Denise Masino Free Celebrity Porn Emma Samms Nude Celebrity Pictures Lori Petty Nude Celebrity Rosario Dawson Celebrity Oops Debbie Harry Celebrity Porn Martha Graham
All models portrayed are eighteen (18) years of age or older.
Copyright © 2004 NudeCelebrities.cc, All rights reserved.