JENNA JAMESON Biography



Introduction

   
Biography   Nude Gallery

Jenna Jameson

 

Jenna Jameson Nude

Jenna Jameson

More pics of Jenna Jameson

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Massoli
Birthdate: April 9, 1974
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada
Occupation: Porn star
Quote: "I had major self-esteem problems. I was always trying to outdo myself. I felt like I had to prove myself constantly, because I felt alone. Lonely. And I wanted everyone to love me."
--Jenna Jameson: True Hollywood Story
Claim to Fame: One of the most successful porn actresses and businesswomen of all time


Significant Other(s):
Husband: Jay Grdina, aka Justin Sterling, married June 22, 2003
Husband: Rodney Hopkins, aka Brad Armstrong, married December 20, 1996, informally separated March 1997, legally separated and divorced March 2001
Also dated: Nikki Tyler, Marilyn Manson


Family:
Father: Larry Massoli, program director for NBC affiliate and police officer
Mother: Judith Brooke Massoli, former Las Vegas showgirl
Brother: Tony Massoli


Awards:
Numerous adult-film awards


Naked Celebrities

All models portrayed are eighteen (18) years of age or older.
Copyright © 2004 NudeCelebrities.cc, All rights reserved.