More 65,000 Nude Celeb and Porn Stars Photos! You'll find the most of the well known stars.




Nude Celebrities Presents:

HALLE BERRY


 


Introduction

   
Biography   Nude Gallery

Halle Berry

Full name: Halle M. Berry
Nickname: Hannah Little
Born: August 14, 1966
City: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 112 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Education: Cuyahoga Community College
Sign: Leo
Role Models: Oprah Winfrey, Jodie Foster

Mini Biography Halle Berry

While in high school she was a cheerleader, editor of the school newspaper, member of the honor society and not surprisingly, a prom queen. She also achieved the status of Miss Ohio, Miss Teen All-American, and in 1986, was first runner-up in the Miss USA pageant, and the first African-American to represent the U.S. in the Miss World competition in London...more..

Top Most Popular Celebs:

Angelina Jolie
Anna Nicole Smith
Anna Kournikova
Adriana Sklenarikova
Christina Aguilera
Charlize Theron
Cindy Crawford
Claudia Schiffer
Caprice Bourret
Demi Moore
Daniela Pestova
Estella Warren
Halle Berry
Heidi Klum
Jenna Jameson
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Aniston
Jessica Biel
Madonna
Oprah Winfrey
Pamela Anderson
Shania Twain
Tara Reid

Nude Celebrities

Halle Berry Nude

Top Naked Celebrities
Nude Celebrity Pictures Halle Berry Celebrity Nude Rachel Weisz Celebs Nude Susan George Celebrity Porn Yancy Butler Celebrity Nude Celine Dion Celebrity Nudes Courtney Love Celebrity Movie Archive Jane Seymour Celebrities Dominique Swain Celebrity Pics Gloria Trevi Celebrity Oops Sade Robbs Celebrity Oops Moana Pozzi Nude Celebrity Martine Mccutcheon Female Celebrities Jennifer Ehle Porn Stars Gwen Stefani Nude Celeb Barbara Moore Celebrity Sybil Danning Celebrities Naked Sylvia Mcfarland Free Celebrity Nudes Jennifer Connelly Celebrity Photos Thandie Newton Naked Celebs Jamie Luner
All models portrayed are eighteen (18) years of age or older.
Copyright © 2004 NudeCelebrities.cc, All rights reserved.